En İyi Oyuncular

Okeyi en iyi oynayan oyuncular aşağıda listelenmiştir.
Numara Nick Puan
1 Avatar ÇALIKUŞU 1000220218
2 Avatar Gonul 1000156533
3 Avatar Emircan6380 1000146675
4 Avatar [doruk 1000123938
5 Avatar ---EYLULL 1000114329
6 Avatar aysel 1000113606
7 Avatar lazkızı 1000106348
8 Avatar acemioyncu 1000096880
9 Avatar polat42 1000091999
10 Avatar Adem 1000084427
11 Avatar _EMIRHAN_ 1000066467
12 Avatar CAN_CAN 1000063061
13 Avatar Goksel 1000039422
14 Avatar Paşam 1000033761
15 Avatar uzman-34 1000032891
16 Avatar Ahad 1000020061
17 Avatar -FACALI_25- 999995241
18 Avatar Nosil06 850253631
19 Avatar mqsql^qibi 845713388
20 Avatar /////_[-----ARDA 832534774
21 Avatar BYNHERYERDE 272706503
22 Avatar ela 213227881
23 Avatar YAĞMUR 100006133
24 Avatar ECRiN 95456633
25 Avatar SEVDANUR 89910950
26 Avatar YAKAMOZ63 86546135
27 Avatar ///Arslan/// 85411600
28 Avatar hikayem34 74414874
29 Avatar Mem_u 72210476
30 Avatar MımaR 71241977
31 Avatar SAHINBEY 63462322
32 Avatar Mevsimsizkar_ 36973621
33 Avatar ---///barış06---/// 11309622
34 Avatar bozacı 11254642
35 Avatar HEPŞEN 11237768
36 Avatar ASI_ARNAVUT 11237666
37 Avatar ZaR 11236500
38 Avatar Emirhan34 11235500
39 Avatar malatya44 11233875
40 Avatar Türkiyemmm 10044933
41 Avatar Atlas 9007300
42 Avatar Zin 7045790
43 Avatar __BUĞRA__ 6547134
44 Avatar --WOSS-- 5516220
45 Avatar Dj_EMİRHAN 4563807
46 Avatar sırgibi 2619690
47 Avatar DuMaN 757292
48 Avatar [[-----OKeY_SeLi__ 157619
49 Avatar Kürek 113592
50 Avatar [[-----ZeHRa____ 83309